Fiber Patch Cable with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125

AED 25.00AED 78.00

  • Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode Patch Cable Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC
Clear
Compare
SKU: N/A Category:
  • Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode Patch Cable Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC
  • OM3 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
  • Length: Staring available¬† from 1.5M to 100m

Additional information

Length

1.5M, 10M, 15M, 20M, 30M, 3M, 40M, 50M, 5M

Brand

DKURVE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Patch Cable with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *