LC keystone jacks Snap Fitting Connectors Fiber Optic Keystone jacks Adapter

AED 55.00

  • LC to LC Couplers / Extender in Local Area Networks (LANs), Storage Area Networks (SANs), Wide Area Networks (WAN)
  • Pack Includes 5pcs

3 in stock

Compare
SKU: LCFOCJACK Category:
  • Fiber Optic LC Duplex Adapter Singlemode UPC Duplex Couplers are specially designed to provide precise simplex fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch cords (9/125) to equipment connection.
  • female to female LC Duplex Adapter are suitable for Fiber Patch Panel Adapters
  • This LC Duplex Adapter is lightweight due to their plastic bodies
  • PROTECTIVE DUST CAPS on the LC to LC coupler prevent dirt from contaminating the fiber keystone jack or multimode fiber cables.
  • LC to LC Couplers / Extender in Local Area Networks (LANs), Storage Area Networks (SANs), Wide Area Networks (WAN)
  • Pack Includes 5pcs

Brand

DKURVE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC keystone jacks Snap Fitting Connectors Fiber Optic Keystone jacks Adapter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *