LC UPC Fiber Pigtail Cable 10 pcs Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1m

AED 54.00

  • 10pcs cable of 1M each
  • Simplex, Single mode, G.657.A
  • Insertion loss: Not more than 0.3dB,Return loss: Not less than 55dB
  • Fiber Mode: SMF 9/125um

5 in stock

Compare
SKU: DKLCUPCSM1 Category:
  • 10pcs cable of 1M each
  • Simplex, Single mode, G.657.A
  • Insertion loss: Not more than 0.3dB,Return loss: Not less than 55dB
  • Fiber Mode: SMF 9/125um

Brand

DKURVE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.