SC APC to SC APC Simplex Single Mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

AED 20.00AED 135.00

Clear
Compare
SKU: N/A Category:
  • SC APC to SC APC Simplex Single Mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Simplex, Single mode,

Additional information

Length

1.5M, 10M, 15M, 25M, 5M

Brand

DKURVE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SC APC to SC APC Simplex Single Mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *